平成21年度段位審査合格者

剣道段位審査会
平成21年5月10日(日)福井県立武道館
「初段」 106名
塚本湧正(中央中)桐生竜椰(三国中)
坂井健人(丸岡中)小竹史晃(明倫中年)
栃川晋太郎(松岡中)吉村祐紀(三方中)
堀端 翔(武生第一中)竹田 涼(松陵中)
加藤広也(中央中)山田玲央(三国中)
毛利貴祐(武生第一中)上出雅統(金津中)
三谷拓己(中央中)西川祥平(明倫中)
安藤良祥(三方中)北 雅貴(明道中)
西森英雄(武生第一中)梅田圭仁(藤島中)
乗京祐也(丸岡中)二本松 大夢(三方中)
堀江尚史(春江中)掃部 司(鯖江中)
青竹達也(中央中)永原卓弥(池田中)
西村英明(三方中)京藤啓佑(武生第一中)
長谷川 輝(春江中)庭本大輔(武生第二中)
後藤 秀太朗(明倫中)佐々木 尚紀(鯖江中)
辻 蓉平(足羽第一中)小寺優輝(森田中)
坂下雅治(藤島中)竹澤星斗(松岡中)
中條貴志(明道中)戸嶋力斗(中央中)
祐安智基(森田中)東 寛悟(大東中)
坂口将大(足羽第一中)黒川真史(明道中)
田中大志(鯖江中)上田浩嘉(松岡中)
高野航一(東陽中)仲保 富由輝(中央中)
細田 翔太郎(明倫中)佐藤愛人(明道中)
笹木啓運(三国中)横川喜之(森田中)
市村直己(芦原中)橋本聖也(松岡中)
長家優也(中央中)田島祐貴(清水中)
齊藤潔晃(三国中)吉田宗正(武生第二中)
冨田 建(社中)梶川 翔太郎(芦原中)
井上暁陽(森田中)大戸崇司(大東中)
仲井晴希(池田中)福澤佑太(松岡中)
堀江欣司(芦原中)坂下凌介(永平寺中)
大橋和馬(明道中)桑原 龍一朗(鯖江高)
宮澤拓也(明倫中)島川涼平(啓新高)
竹内友哉(鯖江中)山口佑介(高志高)
坪川 翔(武生第二中)児堂友哉(福井高)
喜多村 隆志(明倫中)片岡槙之介(啓新高)
木村嘉希(鯖江中)山本大地(福井高)
小玉 歩(至民中)墨ア裕幸(鯖江地区)
北川健太(明倫中)吉川 繁(丹生地区)
百田貴哉(三方中)岩崎善和(南条地区)
齋藤敬悟(金津中)
吉長綾香(鯖江中)瀧波奈々(大東中)
杉本 愛(明倫中)中西香織(三方中)
笠原綾子(明道中)渡邉翔子(明道中)
加藤有紀(中央中)吉本 あすか(中央中)
小堀理絵(三方中)大久保 有希(清水中)
高柴 摩矢子(明道中)林 理菜(成和中)
川猿海鈴(三国中)橋詰理沙(中央中)
竹内七海(森田中)安川 恵理奈(明倫中)
百田光里(三方中)堀田実希(春江中)
矢部美貴(三国中)大森千嘉(三国中)
遠藤美佳(明倫中)今井彩乃(金津高)
藤本実優(三方中)篠原綾美(坂井地区)
久世 奈津美(成和中)
「弐段」 36名
楠田和未  (藤島中)宮浦秀明(足羽第一中)
城野優生(武生第二中)山埜 航(三国中)
戸島拓哉(中央中)上出彰馬(成和中)
堀田 遼(明道中)若松大祐(明道中)
元矢隼人(丸岡中)齋藤展人(中央中)
林 篤紀(中央中)舟田悠己(足羽高)
小笠原 亨(松陵中)滝川直樹(勝山高)
古市慎也(坂井中)小西真弘(武生東高)
金本光平(丸岡中)山下龍也(科技高)
小林俊太(坂井中)村田一晟(武生東高)
宮ア大芽(三国中)巻田弘樹(春工高)
坂井貴之(丸岡中)小西涼太(春工高)
川谷康二(附属中)佐藤俊也(丸岡高)
早瀬佳祐(足羽第一中)岩佐亮太(科技高)
谷口貴大(丸岡中)北村 透(丸岡高)
大越智貴(中央中)竹下達哉(丸岡高)
柳原有花(森田中)島田里好(福井商高)
川合菜月(三国中)林 萌美(三国高)
高柴安里(明道中)山崎 亜梨紗(三国高)
「参段」 4名
村上数人(福井地区)前川 誠(勝山地区)
小村 学(坂井地区)橋詰由希(美方高)
「四段」 2名
小玉完嗣(福井地区)八幡喜己(福井地区)
「五段」 1名
加藤昌広(鯖江地区)

剣道段位審査会
平成21年8月30日(日)敦賀市武道館
「初 段」 87名
西野凌矢(東陽中)山口悠介(三方中岬分校)
鈴木  颯(森田中)佐藤  瞭(角鹿中)
八田広樹(東陽中)伊吹卓也(粟野中)
奥出宇啓(丸岡南中)矢野佑樹(小浜中)
村井勇斗(松陵中)菅野翔太(粟野中)
宮谷  且(上中中)河野翔平(気比高)
緩詰士朗(粟野中)米谷侑紘(若狭高)
山口恭平(成和中)松岡洋二(福井高)
宮谷  光(上中中)南谷将宏(福井県大)
宮本真吾(角鹿中)澤田翔太(警察官)
吉田隆真(足羽第一中)小林圭人(警察官)
竹越治樹(三方中岬分校)酒井晧平(警察官)
石田将大(大東中)森下雄斗(警察官)
中屋祐貴(丸岡南中)和田直也(警察官)
下野拓志(粟野中)曽  明大(警察官)
村田悠河(粟野中)岡田翔太(警察官)
杉田智大(角鹿中)山田淳史(警察官)
高野遥樹(東陽中)井上和也(警察官)
長谷魁人(三方中)池田崇史(警察官)
鳥居滉太(粟野中)吉田彰吾(警察官)
白波瀬 智哉(丸岡南中)河野 優太郎(警察官)
室谷拓哉(中央中)川邉久功(警察官)
吉田光佑(大東中)塩田卓司(警察官)
村田一生(粟野中)中田佳志(警察官)
西村公稀(三方中岬分校)森山真人(警察官)
中村翔也(松陵中)松村正平(警察官)
中弥皓明(大東中)安藤和志(警察官)
田辺祥汰(三方中)青木勇武(警察官)
田中  翼(中央中)枡谷史章(警察官)
森本諒太(今庄中)澁谷昌幸(警察官)
田中広樹(小浜中)川ア洋平(警察官)
南  竹麿(今庄中)瀬先邦博(警察官)
宮川卓也(大東中)加畑弘一(警察官)
橋本智博(今庄中)岩ア  健(警察官)
堀田陽平(小浜中)
山本佳那(清水中)丸山真未(角鹿中)
遠藤  純(丸岡中)幸田 よし美(粟野中)
堀  珠実(清水中)篠原吏砂(三国中)
森嶋涼加(清水中)金子  萌(粟野中)
丸山 ひかり(鯖江中)上原千侑(小浜第2中)
中村百那(小浜中)東  美穂(三国中)
池田麻友(小浜第2中)上中 和可菜(小浜中)
梅藤 安寿実(春江中)岸本麻実(警察官)
岡田  繭(小浜第2中)辻  真理子(警察官)
「弐 段」 42名
内山田朋弥(明倫中)楢原恵希(北陸高)
宮本隆史(粟野中)赤星周平(武生高)
久保田智志(粟野中)斎藤碩文(若狭高)
前田龍輝(気比中)林光太郎(北陸高)
稲垣和彦(成和中)山田浩毅(武生高)
酒井  拓(中央中)関塚芳貴(気比高)
田谷 凜大郎(丸岡南中)岸下優介(福井工専高)
西井  良(丸岡南中)寺本健也(若狭高)
植原靖裕(成和中)高谷大地(金津高)
吉澤公一(丸岡南中)小林純也(福井大学)
中川陽介(丸岡南中)丹羽俊明(警察官)
吉田達哉(大東中)梅林和矢(警察官)
植村章良(明倫中)腰田裕之(福井地区)
西田  翔(丸岡中)今井仁志(三方地区)
内田数人(啓新高)
金子真利(清水中)福岡知美(丸岡中)
土手美里(気比中)橋本実也(朝日中)
牧野綾佳(丸岡中)谷岡 真理恵(福井高)
元矢 友里恵(丸岡中)上田 佐津樹(若狭高)
木村依音(大東中)佐々木 彩子(福井大)
吉嵜友梨(鯖江中)原  智美(警察官)
加藤夏帆(明道中)
「参 段」 6名
西江徹朗(武生高)山腰卓弥(警察官)
小松原翔(気比高)桑原宏尚(警察官)
金森  梓(美方高3年)村上夏生(美方高3年)
「四 段」 5名
石倉良澄(大野地区)江戸義直(敦賀地区)
深川文恵(三方地区)稲葉尚嗣(坂井地区)
吉嵜  誠(鯖江地区)
「五 段」 1名
岩谷治彦(敦賀地区)

剣道段位審査会
平成21年12月13日(日)福井県立武道館
「初段」35名
石田純平(大東中)小原侑大(武生第2中)
見沢亮丞(芦原中)南寿範(森田中)
前田裕文(丸岡南中)山下涼輔(藤島中)
岩泉直都(鯖江中)小川智己(足羽第1中)
山本高央(清水中)竹内和也(大東中)
門口大嗣(武生第2中)青山直紀(藤島中)
窪田太一(金津中)木本涼哉(松岡中)
阪下義仁(武生第2中)森ア千晶(今庄中)
大橋祐也(武生第1中)牧野淳(丸岡中)
飯田直倫(池田中)加藤俊隆(福井地区)
高木亮真(附属中)藤間翔冴(三方中岬分校)
角谷幸弥(藤島中)清水麻由(大東中)
吉田樹美恵(足羽第一中)三好光子(藤島高)
柴野春香(明倫中)岩佐万希子(藤島高)
吉村光香子(足羽第一中)芝田萌乃(藤島高年)
若宮莉彩子(武生第六中)小林愛実(県立大)
吉村美穂(明倫中)佐々木広美(大野地区)
岩佐明莉(足羽第一中)
「弐段」23名
軽部有輝(鯖江中)大越覚(啓新高)
今村駿介(丸岡中)青木俊介(福井農林高)
笹木岳志(中部中)池田光希(福井高専)
木村侑翔(明倫中)河原友輝(気比高)
杉本陸(高志高)木下祐介(福井高)
鰐渕公基(啓新高)土屋宏起(県立大)
塚本彬文(気比高)高木寿茂(福井大)
渡邉政仁(啓新高)平田隆幸(福井地区)
酒本尚紀(高志高)松坂優汰(気比高)
中村武大(武生高)木瀬真理子(高志高)
平井遥(藤島高)水野洋子(鯖江地区)
齋藤加奈子(福農高)
「参段」12名
坂本拓弥(北陸高)内田一成(福井工大学)
増田一燦(北陸高)堀越謙史(福井工大学)
加藤優幸(北陸高)平山聡(越前地区)
出店理成(高志高)長田宏(福井地区)
堀端愛(啓新高)藤田百合子(仁愛大)
木郁実(金沢大)宮口茉依子(敦賀地区)
「四段」4名
西山俊洋(福井工業大)深川晃(三方地区)
宮田知徳(福井地区)橋本一美(坂井地区)
「五段」4名
西川航平(南条地区)渡辺大介(坂井地区)
森本邦彦(警察官)龍野篤朗(福井地区)

剣道段位審査会
平成21年2月14日(日)越前市武道館
「初段」36名
小 谷 裕 太(高浜中)永 坂 卓 也(武生第2中)
佐 野 泰 斗(坂井中)浅 沼 秀 俊(小浜第2中)
三 井 翔 太(大東中)川 畑 拳 吾(武生第2中)
奥 城 健太郎(小浜中)井 川 崇 志(芦原中)
磯 引 健 太(小浜中)松 浦 雄 飛(高浜中)
斎 藤 拓 泰(武生第6中)新 井 喜 仁(福井中)
萩 澤 毅 俊(永平寺中)竹 本 勇 亮(小浜中)
見 谷   眺(大東中)小 棹 翔 悟(鯖江中)
中 山   翼(気比中)竹 澤 和 能(大東中)
金 澤   岳(足羽第1中)福 原 健 太(藤島中)
林   泰 紀(気比中)佐 藤 文 哉(小浜中)
前 田 晃 陽(朝日中)斉 藤 諒 太(芦原中)
安 久 克 哉(足羽第1中)仲 保 雄 一(警察官)
森 川 智菜珠(森田中)木村日和(角鹿中)
穴 田 麻日那(芦原中) 嶋 夏 妃(中央中)
三 木 歌 織(森田中)長谷川 ゆりの(森田中)
中 森 さつき(芦原中)笠 原 由 貴(朝日中)
新 保 華 那(森田中)松 島 菜々子(松岡中)
「弐段」19名
市 野 諒 丞(三方中)堀 口 泰士郎(金津高)
末 本 和 也(鯖江中)平 田   駿(金津高)
中 西   幹(三方中)正 木 啓 敬(若狭地区)
西 野 光 流(朝日中)山 下 博 士(越前地区)
大 野 真 央(三方中)高 原   誠(福農高)
中 村 圭 佑(三方中)佐 野 信 秀(北陸高)
毛 利 育 未(足羽第1中)永 見 摩 耶(啓新高)
北 出 有紗美(啓新高)佐々木 志 歩(高志高)
小 嶋   華(三国高)吉 田 久 代(越前地区)
中 嶋 裕 美(高志高)
「参段」9名
大 橋 智 仁(高志高)前 田 将 崇(敦賀気比高)
山 ア 由 樹(啓新高)打良木 智 也(福井大学)
森 川 竜 磨(敦賀高)鳥 山 武 俊(大野地区)
山 岸 真 也(鯖江地区)
内 倉 志 穂(丸岡高)五十嵐 美 妃(立命館大)
「四段」2名
三 井 清 喜(福井地区)山 本 晋 也(越前地区)



このページのトップに戻る